Club Friendlies Women

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 07/01/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 CF Benfica
quarta 08/01/2020
FT
Granada 1 - 2 PSV
sábado 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
quinta 16/01/2020
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PSV
sexta 17/01/2020
FT
Köln 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
sábado 18/01/2020
FT
Frankfurt 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
sábado 18/01/2020
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Kristianstad
domingo 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
domingo 19/01/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
sexta 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Kalmar
sexta 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 Hoffenheim
sexta 24/01/2020
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
sexta 24/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
sexta 24/01/2020
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Roa IL Oslo
sábado 25/01/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wroclaw
sábado 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Mallbacken
sábado 25/01/2020
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Rosengård
sábado 25/01/2020
FT
SC Sand 5 - 0 Grasshopper
sábado 25/01/2020
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 6 SGS Essen
domingo 26/01/2020
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
domingo 26/01/2020
FT
Duisburg 1 - 1 Borussia Bocholt
domingo 26/01/2020
FT
Roa IL Oslo 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
domingo 26/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Kolbotn
sexta 31/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg
sexta 31/01/2020
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Roa IL Oslo
sexta 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
sexta 31/01/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 11 Kolbotn
sexta 31/01/2020
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 1 - 0 Basel
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 KIF Örebro
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 SGS Essen
sábado 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
domingo 02/02/2020
14:00
Köln - Hoffenheim
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 Andernach
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Göteborg
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
Duisburg 3 - 3 Meppen
quinta 06/02/2020
19:15
Köln - Vorwärts Köln
sexta 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
sexta 07/02/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Roa IL Oslo
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brondby
sábado 08/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 4 - 0 Lidköping
domingo 09/02/2020
FT
Piteå 7 - 0 Morön
domingo 09/02/2020
FT
Freiburg 1 - 2 Frankfurt
domingo 09/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Jitex
domingo 09/02/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
domingo 09/02/2020
FT
USV Jena 1 - 0 Medyk Konin
domingo 09/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
quarta 12/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Åsane
sexta 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Kolbotn
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Fart 6 - 2 Kolbotn
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 KIF Örebro
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Uppsala
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 5 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Djurgardens 1 - 3 Linköping
domingo 16/02/2020
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
segunda 24/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Trondheims Orn
quinta 27/02/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Trondheims Orn
quinta 27/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United
quinta 27/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
sexta 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Kalmar
sábado 29/02/2020
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umea
sábado 29/02/2020
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala
domingo 01/03/2020
FT
Brondby 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United
quinta 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Twente
sexta 06/03/2020
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
sábado 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Fart
sábado 07/03/2020
FT
Duisburg 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
sábado 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
sábado 28/03/2020
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
sábado 28/03/2020
17:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
domingo 14/06/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping
domingo 14/06/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö
domingo 14/06/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Uppsala
domingo 14/06/2020
FT
Rosengård 3 - 0 Växjö
quinta 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Kristianstad
quinta 18/06/2020
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 KIF Örebro
quinta 18/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 2 - 0 Rosengård
sábado 20/06/2020
FT
Roa IL Oslo 2 - 1 Kolbotn
sábado 20/06/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Sandviken
domingo 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
segunda 22/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Vittsjö
segunda 22/06/2020
19:15
Piteå - Morön
terça 23/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Kolbotn
sábado 27/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Roa IL Oslo
sábado 27/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Trondheims Orn
sábado 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
sábado 27/06/2020
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
sábado 27/06/2020
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Klepp
segunda 29/06/2020
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
sexta 17/07/2020
FT
PSG 4 - 2 Twente
sexta 17/07/2020
FT
Tienen 0 - 3 Anderlecht
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
sábado 18/07/2020
15:00
Slavia Praga - Slovan Liberec
sábado 18/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Lyon
terça 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 PSG
quarta 22/07/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Lyon
sexta 24/07/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 9 Lyon
sábado 25/07/2020
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Paris FC
sábado 25/07/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 SGS Essen
sábado 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
domingo 26/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Slavia Praga
sábado 01/08/2020
13:00
Wroclaw - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sábado 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
sábado 01/08/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
sábado 01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 1 Ferencváros
sábado 01/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 5 - 0 FC Zürich
sábado 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 Anderlecht
sábado 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - Gent
sábado 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 US Orléans
domingo 02/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
domingo 02/08/2020
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
quarta 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Guingamp
quarta 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
quarta 05/08/2020
FT
Tienen 0 - 0 Gent
quinta 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Soyaux
quinta 06/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 4 SGS Essen
sexta 07/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 2 PSV
sexta 07/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 OH Leuven
sexta 07/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Meppen
sexta 07/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Twente
sexta 07/08/2020
FT
PEC Zwolle 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
sábado 08/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz 5 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
sábado 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
sábado 08/08/2020
FT
US Orléans 2 - 5 Issy
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 Duisburg
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 3 - 1 Freiburg
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 6 - 1 Freiburg II
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
domingo 09/08/2020
17:00
Soyaux - Brest
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 6 - 1 Barcelona
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Standard Liège
quarta 12/08/2020
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
quinta 13/08/2020
FT
Lyon 4 - 0 PSV
quinta 13/08/2020
FT
SC Sand 2 - 1 Issy
sexta 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Wolfsburg
sexta 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Lille
sexta 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 US Orléans
sexta 14/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 2 SGS Essen
sexta 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Gütersloh
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Slavia Praga
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 PEC Zwolle
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 PSV
sábado 15/08/2020
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 Dijon
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 4 Meppen
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Freiburg 0 - 2 SC Sand
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Duisburg 5 - 0 Recklinghausen
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Issy 6 - 3 Standard Liège
domingo 16/08/2020
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Köln
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Yzeure Allier
domingo 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
terça 18/08/2020
FT
Be Quick 28 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
sexta 21/08/2020
FT
Twente 3 - 1 Köln
sexta 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Standard Liège
sábado 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
sábado 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
sábado 22/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Saestum
sábado 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
sábado 22/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 SGS Essen
sábado 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 PEC Zwolle
domingo 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Heerenveen
domingo 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
domingo 23/08/2020
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Freiburg
domingo 23/08/2020
FT
Duisburg 1 - 2 Bochum
domingo 23/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 Bordeaux
quarta 26/08/2020
FT
Issy 5 - 0 VGA Saint-Maur
quarta 26/08/2020
FT
DTS Ede 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
quinta 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
sexta 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - SGS Essen
sexta 28/08/2020
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Meppen
sábado 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - VGA Saint-Maur
sábado 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
sábado 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
sábado 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Duisburg
sábado 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
sábado 29/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
sábado 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 SC Sand
domingo 30/08/2020
FT
Werder Bremen 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
domingo 30/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 1 - 1 Nantes
domingo 30/08/2020
FT
Issy 3 - 6 Saint-Étienne
domingo 30/08/2020
15:00
Hull City - Bradford City
segunda 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
segunda 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
sexta 04/09/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 1 Seagull
sexta 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Espanyol
quinta 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
sábado 19/09/2020
FT
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
sábado 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
domingo 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
domingo 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD
domingo 04/10/2020
FT
Europa 1 - 3 Espanyol II

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware