Club Friendlies Women

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
terça 11/01/2022
14:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
quarta 12/01/2022
19:00
Freiburg - Basel
sexta 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
sábado 15/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 1 Köln
sábado 15/01/2022
FT
SC Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
sábado 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
sábado 15/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
quarta 19/01/2022
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 9 Turbine Potsdam
quinta 20/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 SC Sand
sábado 22/01/2022
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
sábado 22/01/2022
FT
Köln 6 - 0 Andernach
sábado 22/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Brondby
sábado 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
sábado 22/01/2022
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Vålerenga
sábado 22/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 0 Trójka Jelna
domingo 23/01/2022
FT
Freiburg 3 - 3 SC Sand
domingo 23/01/2022
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
domingo 23/01/2022
FT
Jahn Delmenhorst 13 - 1 Werder Bremen
quinta 27/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 SC Sand
sexta 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Köln
sexta 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
sábado 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
sábado 29/01/2022
12:00
SGS Essen - Duisburg
sábado 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
sábado 29/01/2022
12:45
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
sábado 29/01/2022
13:00
KoldingQ - Henstedt-Ulzburg
sábado 29/01/2022
13:45
Piteå - Umea
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
B 93 - Nordsjælland
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
Sturm Graz - Wildcats Krottendorf
sábado 29/01/2022
14:00
Roa IL Oslo - Vålerenga
domingo 30/01/2022
11:30
UJ Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
domingo 30/01/2022
13:00
Brondby - Kristianstad
domingo 30/01/2022
13:00
Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Szczecin
domingo 30/01/2022
14:00
Hamburgo - Werder Bremen
domingo 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
sábado 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
sábado 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
sábado 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
sábado 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
domingo 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - SGS Essen
domingo 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
segunda 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
segunda 07/02/2022
13:00
Hammarby - Trondheims Orn
quarta 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
quarta 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
quarta 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgardens
quinta 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
sexta 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Trondheims Orn
sexta 11/02/2022
15:00
Kristianstad - Lillestrøm
sexta 11/02/2022
17:00
Hammarby - Brann
sexta 11/02/2022
19:00
Piteå - Team TG
sábado 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
sábado 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
sábado 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
sábado 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
sábado 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sábado 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
sábado 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgardens - Kalmar
domingo 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
quinta 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
sábado 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
sábado 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
sábado 19/02/2022
13:00
Kristianstad - Bromölla
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
sábado 19/02/2022
14:00
Roa IL Oslo - Kolbotn
sábado 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
sábado 19/02/2022
16:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
domingo 20/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
sábado 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
sábado 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
sábado 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
sábado 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
domingo 27/02/2022
13:00
Brondby - Vittsjö
terça 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
sábado 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
sábado 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
sábado 12/03/2022
00:00
Trondheims Orn - Vålerenga
sábado 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
sábado 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
sábado 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
sábado 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
domingo 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgardens
sábado 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö
sábado 26/03/2022
14:00
Bromölla - Växjö

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 23 +41 57
2 22 +39 48
3 24 +30 47
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware