Amistosos de clubes

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 26/06/2024
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 3 - 3 Edinburgh City
quarta 26/06/2024
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 - 1 Barranquilla
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 2 - 3 Bolivar
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Politehnica Iași
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 3 - 1 Torpedo Moscou
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Kobenhavn 1 - 0 Silkeborg
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Tychy 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Paks 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 KAMAZ
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Fakel 0 - 1 Rostov
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Koper 4 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 1 - 4 Wiedenbrück 2000
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Schwabach 1 - 2 Greuther Furth II
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Oudenaarde 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Buchbach 5 - 0 Neufraunhofen
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 5 The New Saints
quinta 27/06/2024
FT
East Stirlingshire 2 - 4 Ayr United
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
El Nacional 1 - 2 America de Cali
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 1 - 3 Atlético Nacional
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Internacional Palmira 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 0 Wisla Cracóvia
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Khimki 4 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 2 - 3 Otelul Galati
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 AEK
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 0 Hallescher
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Freiburg II 0 - 1 FC Wil 1900
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Lyngby 0 - 2 Malmo
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Torpedo Moscou 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Verbroedering Dender 6 - 0 Ninove
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Chrudim
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Omniworld 1 - 2 Steaua Bucareste
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Opava 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Kryvbas KR 3 - 1 Inhulets'
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 3 - 1 Strumska slava
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Beograd 0 - 0 Mornar
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Stripfing
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 3 FK Sarajevo
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Estrela Vermelha 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Celje 1 - 0 Rapid Bucareste
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 4 Zaglebie Lubin
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Varnsdorf
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Sirius 2 - 2 Djurgardens
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Weiz 1 - 6 Sturm Graz
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 - 8 Hannover
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Burg 0 - 12 Energie Cottbus
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 10 - 0 Treibach
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Tasmania 1973 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Cherno Novorosisk
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Wiener SC 1 - 4 Amstetten
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Limbach-Oberfrohna 0 - 15 Chemnitzer
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Pafos 5 - 0 Ilirija
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Erbenheim 0 - 7 Wehen Wiesbaden
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Weiden 1 - 3 Vilzing
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Münchberg 0 - 2 Bayreuth
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 Kaiserslautern
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 Röllbach
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Motherwell 2 - 2 Twente
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Eggenfelden 1 - 8 Wacker Burghausen
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Hollage 0 - 5 Lotte
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Oedt 1 - 7 Linz
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Grün Weiß Mühlen 0 - 4 BW Lohne
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Germania Teveren 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Beveren 0 - 6 Zulte Waregem
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 3 Wuppertaler
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
RAEC Mons 0 - 3 Charleroi
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
East Fife 2 - 0 Dunfermline
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Elgin City 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works
sexta 28/06/2024
FT
Nairn County 1 - 6 Saint Johnstone
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Tiszakécske 1 - 1 Kecskemét
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 1 - 1 Montana
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Púchov 2 - 2 Trenčín
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 Lafnitz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bravo 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Zlín 1 - 1 Vyškov
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Prostějov 2 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 1 Donaufeld
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Cerro Porteno
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Polonia Varsóvia
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 2 SonderjyskE
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 2 Teplice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
FC Brno 1 - 0 Slovácko
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Petržalka
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dukla Praga 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 2 - 1 Bulle
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 - 3 Vaduz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 3 Etoile Carouge
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lugano 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Odra Opole
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 2 Opava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 2 Znicz Pruszków
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 FC Košice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 7 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 4 Chrudim
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
OH Leuven 8 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 Dečić
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 4 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Antwerp 2 - 0 Hoogstraten
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Verl 1924
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lódz 1 - 2 Wieczysta Kraków
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Mainz II 0 - 1 Schalke 04 II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 0 Bonner
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bocholt 4 - 1 Meppen 1912
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lippstadt 1 - 3 Lotte
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hainstadt 0 - 16 Darmstadt 98
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Zalaegerszegi 1 - 2 Budapest Honvéd
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Chornomorets Odessa 3 - 1 Real Pharm
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Luzern 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hades 1 - 4 Genk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nuremberg II 4 - 2 Cham
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
1960 Hanau 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
SGS Essen 0 - 5 Rot Weiss Essen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Schott Mainz
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Brondby 0 - 2 Vejle
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Praga 1 - 1 Pardubice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Rantzau 0 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 Aalborg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
H&W Welders 1 - 1 Crusaders
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Utrecht II 1 - 2 Rödinghausen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 Randers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Berlin Ankaraspor 4 - 1 Babelsberg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Balingen 0 - 1 Freiberg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Edinburgh City 0 - 5 Hibernian
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Linfield
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Havelse 1 - 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hünfelder 0 - 5 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Köln II 3 - 3 TSV Steinbach
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dundee United 2 - 0 Annan Athletic
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 0 - 1 Landsberg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Düren Merzenich 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kufstein 0 - 3 Bayern Munique II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Kreuzlingen 1 - 3 Villingen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 1 - 0 Großschwarzenlohe
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Alloa Athletic 3 - 1 Clyde
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Verbroedering Dender
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 1 Solna
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Huntly 0 - 2 Saint Johnstone
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 0 - 5 Greuther Fürth
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Falkirk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Raith Rovers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 CS Strollers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Brechin City 0 - 3 Forfar Athletic
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Montrose 3 - 1 Banks O' Dee
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Inverness
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 7 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Drochtersen Assel 5 - 2 Bersenbrück
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Komárno 1 - 1 Újpest
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Vendsyssel
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 ASC Dortmund
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ramlingen Ehlershausen 0 - 3 Hannover
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Knokke 1 - 1 Club Brugge
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Broxburn Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Wißkirchen 0 - 8 Fortuna Köln
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen of the South
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Dundee
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Formartine United 0 - 0 Peterhead
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Spartans 0 - 0 Livingston
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 2 ETSV Hamburg
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Tienen 0 - 6 Sint Truidense
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 8 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Aarau 3 - 3 Kriens
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Caernarfon Town
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bahlinger 2 - 1 SC Lahr
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Beerschot 1 - 2 Mechelen
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hessen Kassel 2 - 1 KSV Baunatal
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 WSPG Wels
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Schwaben Augsburg 1 - 2 Heimstetten
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lauwe 0 - 5 Kortrijk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Albion Rovers
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Larne 2 - 1 Bala Town
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Waren 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Tyumen 2 - 1 Torpedo Miass
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 2 - 1 Abtswind
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Raków Czestochowa 5 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Politehnica Iași
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Mjällby 2 - 2 Hvidovre
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 Admira Wacker
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Austria Viena 0 - 0 DAC 1904
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Karviná 1 - 0 Tychy
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Györ 3 - 0 Zilina
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 KAMAZ
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Dordrecht 6 - 1 Oranje Wit
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Aubel 0 - 5 Standard de Liège
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Belasitsa
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Salzburg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Primorje 1 - 5 Hungária FC
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 3 Skalica
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Sokol Saratov
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Nafta 2 - 1 Napredak Krusevac
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Komárov 3 - 1 Pardubice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Marek Dupnitsa 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Bischofshofen 1 - 3 First Vienna
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
FK Sarajevo 1 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Debreceni 6 - 3 Cigánd SE
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Cluj 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 5 - 0 Putnok
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 3 - 2 Noah
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Malženice 0 - 2 Zlaté Moravce
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Pinkafeld 1 - 8 Grazer
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Merelbeke 0 - 5 Gent
sábado 29/06/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Cruz Azul 1 - 0 America de Cali
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Vegalta Sendai 5 - 2 Iwaki
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Katowice 1 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 3 Piast Gliwice
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 1 Rodina Moskva
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 UCSA
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Paderborn 6 - 2 Kickers Emden
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Eichede 2 - 2 Hamburgo II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 3 Aarhus
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Silkeborg 2 - 2 Haugesund
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Tasmania 1973 0 - 7 Hertha Berlin II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 3 - 4 Ingolstadt 04 II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Wiedenbrück 2000 3 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Backnang 0 - 5 Stuttgarter Kickers
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Eilenburg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Eintracht Trier 1 - 3 Elversberg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Illertissen 1 - 2 Homburg Saar
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Preussen 06 Münster 4 - 0 Gievenbeck
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
FC Gießen 9 - 3 Cleeberg
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Dornbreite Lübeck 2 - 7 Lübeck
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 1 SK Poltava
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 0 - 3 Terek Groznyi
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
FSV Bernau 0 - 7 Hertha Berlin
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Unterhaching
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 3 Vilzing
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 2 St. Gallen
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Jablonec 2 - 3 Botoșani
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Chelyabinsk 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 AS FC Buzău
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 APOEL
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 6 Paks
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 Bolivar
domingo 30/06/2024
FT
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
Juárez 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
segunda 01/07/2024
11:00
Celje - Čukarički
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
Sochi 1 - 1 Leningradets
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Beroe
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
Jedinstvo Ub 0 - 1 Otelul Galati
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Rapid Bucareste
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
Pirmasens 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
segunda 01/07/2024
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 0 - 0 Veles
terça 02/07/2024
11:00
Radnički Kragujevac - Dečić
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 0 Považská Bystrica
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 4 - 0 Inhulets'
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Kobenhavn 0 - 1 Hillerød
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Odense 4 - 2 Boldklubben
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Magdeburg 3 - 0 Berliner FC Dynamo
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Yenisey 3 - 0 Zenit Penza
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Zenit St Petersburg 5 - 2 Sochi
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 0 Neuchâtel Xamax
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Politehnica Iași 2 - 2 Radnički Niš
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 4 Baník Ostrava II
terça 02/07/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Baltika
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Wuppertaler 3 - 2 Preußen Münster II
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Nieciecza
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Linz 1 - 1 Cluj
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Hungária FC 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Khimki 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
terça 02/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 0 - 5 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Greuther Fürth 4 - 2 Bayreuth
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Verl 1924 3 - 2 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Munique 1860
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Wildon 1 - 3 Sturm Graz II
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Botev Plovdiv II
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 1 Winterthur
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Sankt Pölten 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 5 - 0 Tillmitsch
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Thun 10 - 0 Baden
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Meuselwitz 3 - 3 Eilenburg
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 Eschen / Mauren
terça 02/07/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 3 Botoșani
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Nijlen 0 - 8 Union Saint-Gilloise
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Fehlheim 0 - 8 Astoria Walldorf
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 3 Stranraer
terça 02/07/2024
FT
East Fife 0 - 0 Queen's Park
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Dunfermline
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Moyola Park 1 - 3 Linfield
terça 02/07/2024
FT
CS Strollers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Rose
terça 02/07/2024
FT
HZVV 0 - 8 Emmen
terça 02/07/2024
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 4 Ayr United
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Crusaders 3 - 2 Airdrieonians
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Peterhead 1 - 1 Banks O' Dee
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Forres Mechanics 2 - 5 Elgin City
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Kelty Hearts 1 - 5 Livingston
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Linlithgow Rose
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Glenafton Athletic 0 - 4 Dumbarton
terça 02/07/2024
FT
Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Annan Athletic
quarta 03/07/2024
00:00
Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus
quarta 03/07/2024
00:00
Odra Opole - Kalisz
quarta 03/07/2024
00:00
Etar VT - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Terek Groznyi 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Raków Czestochowa 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Vlašim
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 0 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 1 Komárno
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Duisburg 0 - 1 Hibernian
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 1 Oldenburg
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 0 - 2 Slavia Praga
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Chornomorets Odessa 2 - 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 4 FC Brno
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 3 - 1 Minai
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 3 - 1 Zvyahel
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 5 Petrocub
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Polissya 2 - 1 Nyva Buzova
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pafos
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 3 Dundee
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Pardubice 1 - 1 Dukla Praga
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Austria Viena 3 - 1 Sepsi
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Leoben
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Zilina 3 - 0 FC Košice
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Telstar
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Trenčín
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Górnik Leczna 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Kilmarnock 5 - 0 The New Saints
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 4 - 3 Vysocina Jihlava
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Zlín
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Skalica 4 - 0 Vyškov
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Arda 5 - 1 Strumska slava
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 3 Napredak Krusevac
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Radomlje 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Bellinzona 1 - 5 Lugano
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Marek Dupnitsa
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 4 Čukarički
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Marsaxlokk 1 - 4 Otelul Galati
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 1 Minyor Pernik
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Šibenik 2 - 1 Velež
quarta 03/07/2024
18:00
FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Zizkov
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Velbert 1902 0 - 7 Schalke 04
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Jablonec 0 - 1 Osijek
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
PAOK 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
TSC 1 - 1 Slovácko
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 - 5 Hallescher
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrado
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Tasmania 1973 0 - 2 Altglienicke
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Preussen 06 Münster 3 - 2 Kickers Emden
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Türkgücü München 3 - 1 Dachau
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Eiche Horn 0 - 2 Bremer
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Kottern 0 - 3 Illertissen
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Schluchtern 0 - 16 Karlsruher
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Vreden 1 - 1 Rödinghausen
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 3 - 4 Sint Truidense
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 1 Lotte
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Mainz II 2 - 1 Schott Mainz
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt 04 II 3 - 2 Greuther Furth II
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Rheda 2 - 1 Wiedenbrück 2000
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Petržalka
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Groningen 9 - 0 GOMOS
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Nieuwenhoorn 0 - 8 Sparta Rotterdam
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Heist 0 - 8 OH Leuven
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Elstorf 0 - 12 Drochtersen Assel
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Viersen 0 - 7 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Krumovgrad
quarta 03/07/2024
20:30
Broxburn Athletic - Edinburgh City
quarta 03/07/2024
20:45
Alfreton Town - Huddersfield Town
quarta 03/07/2024
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 4 Rapid Bucareste
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Karviná
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 4 Neftekhimik
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Wisla Cracóvia 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Diósgyőr
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Bohemians Praga 4 - 1 Paks
quinta 04/07/2024
17:30
Cape Town City - Wehen Wiesbaden
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 0 - 4 Stripfing
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Sonthofen 0 - 4 Schalke 04 II
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Maribor 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Strasbourg 1 - 2 Munique 1860
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
APOEL 2 - 2 Novi Pazar
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 4 - 0 Beograd
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 4 - 0 Abtswind
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Ansbach 09 1 - 4 Nuremberg
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
CfR Pforzheim 2 - 1 Freiberg
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 4 - 1 Empor Berlin
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 1 - 8 Türkspor Dortmund
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Süderelbe 2 - 5 Eintracht Norderstedt
quinta 04/07/2024
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Banks O' Dee
sexta 05/07/2024
00:00
UTA Arad - Železničar Pančevo
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Braga
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Bravo 0 - 0 Hungária FC
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 3 Tychy
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Sochi 0 - 2 Estrela Vermelha
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Paderborn 1 - 0 Viktoria Köln
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Karlsruher 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Köln II 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Bayern Munique II 1 - 1 Magdeburg
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
WSG Tirol 2 - 4 Vaduz
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Rapid Wien II 2 - 2 Sturm Graz II
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 1 - 1 Augsburg II
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Hungária FC 1 - 1 Čukarički
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne 1 - 2 Etoile Carouge
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Sparta Praga 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Meuselwitz 1 - 3 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Basel
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Sankt Pölten 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Sion 4 - 0 Grasshopper
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899 0 - 6 Colônia
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Linz 2 - 2 Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 Eilenburg
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 3 - 0 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Zuzenhausen 0 - 7 Sandhausen
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 GFK Sloboda Užice
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Radnički Niš
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Lausanne 1 - 3 Braga
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Radomlje
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Spartak Varna 1 - 0 Fratria
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Aktobe 1 - 1 Spartak Moscou
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Bucareste 2 - 1 Bistrica
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Gleisdorf 09 9 - 3 Kapfenberg
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Weiz 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
sexta 05/07/2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg - Aalen
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Kufstein
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Baltika 3 - 2 Strogino
sexta 05/07/2024
18:30
VfL Halle - Luckenwalde
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Amstetten 6 - 1 Vorwarts
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Zenit St Petersburg 1 - 0 Talleres
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 - 2 Oldenburg
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Bulle 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Voitsberg 0 - 2 Grazer
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Krems / Rehberg 2 - 1 First Vienna
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
HO Kalken 0 - 9 Gent
sexta 05/07/2024
19:30
Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 2 Fylde
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Parkgate 0 - 7 Rotherham United
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Penrith AFC 0 - 8 Carlisle United
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Melksham Town 2 - 4 Bristol Rovers
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 3 Port Vale
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Ayr United 1 - 1 Celtic
sexta 05/07/2024
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 7 Cheltenham Town
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Raków Czestochowa - Wieczysta Kraków
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Sankt Pauli II - Greifswalder
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Septemvri Sofia - Marek Dupnitsa
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Viktoria Berlin - Berliner FC Preussen
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Dnipro-1 - SK Poltava
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Rodina Moskva - SKA Khabarovsk
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Porto - Varzim
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Budapesti Vasas - Újpest
sábado 06/07/2024
00:00
Nuremberg II - Schwaben Augsburg
sábado 06/07/2024
09:30
Dinamo Moscou - Rodina Moskva
sábado 06/07/2024
10:00
Baltika - KAMAZ
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 1 - 2 Pribram
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Marek Dupnitsa 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Torpedo Moscou 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Prostějov 4 - 0 Zlínsko
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Unia Skierniewice
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
HNK Gorica 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Lódz 3 - 1 Stal Mielec
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Podbrezová 5 - 2 FC Brno
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Polonia Bytom
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Chrudim 0 - 2 Dukla Praga
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 5 FC Wil 1900
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Neuchâtel Xamax 1 - 0 Delemont
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Monaco 0 - 1 Servette
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Katowice 2 - 0 Odra Opole
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Zilina
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Vlašim 2 - 3 Táborsko
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Kecskemét 0 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Zlín 4 - 2 Podbeskidzie
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 2 Skalica
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Slovácko
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Liefering 5 - 1 Bischofshofen
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Legia Varsóvia 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Komárno 4 - 0 Pohronie
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Vitoria de Guimarães 2 - 1 Trofense
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
sábado 06/07/2024
11:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Bokelj
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Györ 3 - 0 Budapest Honvéd
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Freiburg II 2 - 3 Hoffenheim II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Ludwigsfelder 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Watford 0 - 2 Reading
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
De Graafschap 2 - 2 De Treffers
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Telstar 0 - 0 ADO '20
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Genk 3 - 3 Charleroi
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Paderborn II 2 - 4 Hannover 96 II
sábado 06/07/2024
12:30
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Yverdon
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 2 Helmond Sport
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Waalwijk 2 - 3 Den Bosch
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 4 Luckenwalde
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Naestved 0 - 1 Hillerød
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 4 - 0 Borea Dresden
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Duisburg 0 - 0 Volendam
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Coleraine 5 - 2 Comber Rec
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 0 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Guiseley 0 - 7 Huddersfield Town
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Holyport 0 - 6 Maidenhead United
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Katwijk 3 - 3 AZ II
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Legia Varsóvia 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Colne 0 - 1 Altrincham
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Twente 2 - 2 Sint Truidense
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Dundee
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Stranraer 1 - 0 Portadown
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Groene Ster 0 - 3 Roda
sábado 06/07/2024
FT
Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Eichstätt
sábado 06/07/2024