Amistosos femininos de seleções

Partidas

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 16/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 3 - 1 Panamá
quarta 17/02/2021
FT
Sérvia 2 - 0 Índia
quarta 17/02/2021
FT
Guiné Equatorial 0 - 5 Uzbequistão
quinta 18/02/2021
FT
Malta 0 - 4 Eslováquia
sexta 19/02/2021
FT
República Dominicana 1 - 1 Puerto Rico
sexta 19/02/2021
FT
Guatemala 0 - 3 Panamá
sábado 20/02/2021
FT
Nigéria 1 - 0 Uzbequistão
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
Montenegro 5 - 0 Macedônia
domingo 21/02/2021
FT
República Dominicana 0 - 2 Puerto Rico
segunda 22/02/2021
FT
Equador 3 - 0 Bolívia
terça 23/02/2021
FT
Nigéria 9 - 0 Guiné Equatorial
terça 23/02/2021
FT
Áustria 1 - 0 Eslováquia
quarta 24/02/2021
FT
Equador 3 - 0 Bolívia
segunda 05/04/2021
FT
Uzbequistão 1 - 0 Índia
quarta 07/04/2021
FT
Lituânia 1 - 0 Jordânia
quarta 07/04/2021
FT
Namíbia 4 - 0 Angola
quinta 08/04/2021
FT
Armênia 2 - 0 Lebanon
quinta 08/04/2021
FT
Índia 1 - 2 Bielorússia
quinta 08/04/2021
FT
Macedônia 1 - 3 Kosovo
quinta 08/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 2 Nicaragua
sexta 09/04/2021
FT
Bósnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Albania
sexta 09/04/2021
16:00
Eslovênia - Sérvia
sexta 09/04/2021
20:00
Hungria - Polônia
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Lituânia 7 - 1 Lebanon
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Armênia 1 - 1 Jordânia
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
África do Sul 3 - 1 Zâmbia
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Namíbia 1 - 0 Angola
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 11 - 0 South Sudan
sábado 10/04/2021
FT
Equador 0 - 1 Colômbia
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Uzbequistão 1 - 3 Bielorússia
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Macedônia 0 - 1 Kosovo
domingo 11/04/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 1 - 2 Luxemburgo
segunda 12/04/2021
FT
El Salvador 1 - 3 Nicaragua
segunda 12/04/2021
FT
Lebanon 0 - 6 Jordânia
segunda 12/04/2021
FT
Armênia 2 - 2 Lituânia
terça 13/04/2021
FT
Eslovênia 5 - 0 Eslováquia
terça 13/04/2021
FT
Hungria 0 - 0 Bósnia-Herzegovina
terça 13/04/2021
FT
África do Sul 2 - 0 Botswana
terça 13/04/2021
FT
Ethiopia 3 - 0 South Sudan
terça 13/04/2021
FT
Equador 0 - 4 Colômbia
sábado 24/04/2021
00:00
Zâmbia - Quênia
domingo 30/05/2021
00:00
Moçambique - Zâmbia
terça 08/06/2021
FT
Bielorússia 6 - 0 Iran
quinta 10/06/2021
FT
Jordânia 1 - 2 Tunísia
quinta 10/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 2 Montenegro
quinta 10/06/2021
FT
Hungria 4 - 0 Sérvia
quinta 10/06/2021
FT
Jamaica 1 - 0 Nigéria
sexta 11/06/2021
00:00
Paraguai - Colômbia
sexta 11/06/2021
FT
Geórgia 3 - 2 Azerbaijão
sexta 11/06/2021
FT
Uzbequistão 5 - 0 Iran
sexta 11/06/2021
FT
Bulgária 0 - 1 Bósnia-Herzegovina
sexta 11/06/2021
FT
Islândia 3 - 2 Irlanda
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Armênia 2 - 1 Cazaquistão
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Uruguai 5 - 1 Puerto Rico
sábado 12/06/2021
FT
Eslovênia 4 - 1 Croácia
domingo 13/06/2021
00:00
Paraguai - Colômbia
domingo 13/06/2021
FT
Jordânia 1 - 2 Tunísia
domingo 13/06/2021
FT
Malta 1 - 0 Montenegro
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Portugal 3 - 3 Nigéria
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
República Checa 0 - 5 Polônia
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Eslováquia 3 - 1 Romênia
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Hungria 2 - 3 Sérvia
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Turquia 3 - 1 Bulgária
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Geórgia 0 - 0 Azerbaijão
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Bielorússia 1 - 1 Uzbequistão
segunda 14/06/2021
FT
Marrocos 3 - 2 Mali
terça 15/06/2021
00:00
Paraguai - Colômbia
terça 15/06/2021
FT
Armênia 0 - 3 Cazaquistão
terça 15/06/2021
FT
Islândia 2 - 0 Irlanda
quarta 16/06/2021
FT
Uruguai 3 - 0 Puerto Rico
quinta 24/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 4 - 1 Gibraltar
domingo 27/06/2021
FT
Liechtenstein 2 - 1 Gibraltar
domingo 04/07/2021
FT
Panamá 2 - 0 Nicaragua
quinta 08/07/2021
FT
Nicaragua 1 - 0 República Dominicana
sábado 10/07/2021
FT
Panamá 5 - 0 República Dominicana
segunda 12/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 2 Turquia
quinta 15/07/2021
FT
Albania 1 - 4 Turquia
segunda 23/08/2021
FT
Uzbequistão 2 - 0 Iran
quarta 25/08/2021
FT
UAE 2 - 0 Maldivas
quinta 26/08/2021
FT
Uzbequistão 1 - 1 Iran
quinta 26/08/2021
FT
Bósnia-Herzegovina 1 - 0 Macedônia
quinta 09/09/2021
FT
Nepal 2 - 1 Bangladesh
domingo 12/09/2021
FT
Nepal 0 - 0 Bangladesh
sábado 18/09/2021
FT
Equador 1 - 0 Peru
terça 21/09/2021
FT
Ucrânia 1 - 0 Turquia
terça 21/09/2021
FT
Equador 0 - 0 Peru
domingo 26/09/2021
FT
Bangladesh 5 - 0 Hong Kong
sábado 02/10/2021
FT
UAE 1 - 4 Índia
segunda 04/10/2021
FT
Índia 0 - 1 Tunísia
domingo 10/10/2021
FT
Bahrain 0 - 5 Índia
quarta 13/10/2021
FT
Índia 1 - 0 Taiwan
quinta 21/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 6 - 1 Guyana
quinta 21/10/2021
FT
Trinidad e Tobago 0 - 0 Panamá
sexta 22/10/2021
FT
República Dominicana 3 - 0 Bolívia
sábado 23/10/2021
FT
Puerto Rico 2 - 1 Guyana
domingo 24/10/2021
FT
Equador 1 - 4 Venezuela
segunda 25/10/2021
FT
Trinidad e Tobago 1 - 1 Panamá
segunda 25/10/2021
FT
República Dominicana 1 - 1 Bolívia
terça 26/10/2021
FT
Equador 1 - 4 Venezuela
sexta 19/11/2021
FT
El Salvador 0 - 1 Honduras
quinta 25/11/2021
FT
Tunísia 0 - 1 Argélia
sexta 26/11/2021
FT
Gibraltar 1 - 0 Liechtenstein
sexta 26/11/2021
22:00
República Dominicana - Trinidad e Tobago
sábado 27/11/2021
00:00
Nicaragua - Guatemala
sábado 27/11/2021
23:00
Paraguai - Peru
domingo 28/11/2021
00:00
Tunísia - Argélia
domingo 28/11/2021
16:35
Colômbia - Uruguai
segunda 29/11/2021
18:00
Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
terça 30/11/2021
00:00
Marrocos - Senegal
terça 30/11/2021
16:30
Colômbia - Uruguai
terça 30/11/2021
20:00
Paraguai - Peru
terça 30/11/2021
22:00
República Dominicana - Trinidad e Tobago
sábado 04/12/2021
00:00
Marrocos - Senegal

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 12 +26 29
2 13 +28 28
3 12 +19 26
4 12 +9 23
5 13 -2 23
18+ GambleAware