22 novembro 2020

22 novembro 2020

22/11 do 19/11 qu20/11 se21/11 s22/11 do23/11 se24/11 te25/11 qu Today 27/11 se28/11 s29/11 do30/11 se01/12 te02/12 qu03/12 qu

Brasil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
TM
Sport Recife 0 - 5 Ceará
TM
Foz Cataratas 0 - 1 Botafogo
TM
Real Brasília 1 - 0 3B da Amazônia
TM
Tiradentes 0 - 1 América Mineiro
TM
Real Ariquemes 1 - 1 Napoli

Brasil - Paulista Women

More…
TM
Taubaté 1 - 4 Ferroviária

Brasil - Pernambucano Women

More…
 
Íbis ADIA Sport Recife
TM
Náutico 7 - 0 Íbis

Albânia - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
TM
Lushnja 1 - 6 Partizani Tirana
TM
Skënderbeu 0 - 6 Vllaznia

Alemanha - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam ADIA Werder Bremen
TM
Freiburg 1 - 5 Hoffenheim View events
TM
SC Sand 1 - 2 Meppen View events

Alemanha - 2. Frauen Bundesliga - Norte

More…
 
Turbine Potsdam II ADIA Borussia Bocholt

Alemanha - 2. Frauen Bundesliga - Sul

More…
 
Bayern München II ADIA FFC 08 Niederkirchen
 
Hoffenheim II ADIA Saarbrücken
 
Würzburger Kickers ADIA Andernach

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Norte

More…
 
St. Pauli ADIA Büppel
 
Walddörfer SV ADIA Meppen II
 
Henstedt-Ulzburg ADIA Jahn Delmenhorst

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Sudoeste

More…
 
Wörrstadt ADIA Fortuna Göcklingen
 
Bad Neuenahr ADIA Issel
 
Wormatia Worms ADIA Holzbach
 
Fidei ADIA Montabaur
 
Schott Mainz ADIA Bitburg

América do Sul - Sudamericano U20 Femenino

More…
 
Colombia U20 ADIA Uruguay U20
 
Venezuela U20 ADIA Brasil Sub20

ARJ Macedônia - Prva ŽFL

More…
TM
Atletiko 8 - 0 Kochani

Bélgica - Super League

More…
TM
White Star Woluwe 0 - 4 Anderlecht

Bélgica - Dames 2e Klasse

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi ADIA Heist

Bulgária - Women's League

More…
TM
Sevlievo 4 - 0 Levski Chepintsi
TM
Sofia 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
TM
Varna 6 - 0 Paldin

Chipre - First Division Women

More…
TM
Nea Salamis 5 - 0 Ermis Apollon
 
Apollon Limassol ADIA Geroskipou
TM
Lefkothea 7 - 0 AEL Champions
TM
Ethnikos Achna 0 - 3 Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá

Croácia - First League

More…
TM
Osijek 11 - 0 Marjan
TM
Viktorija 0 - 3 Agram
 
Dinamo Maksimir ADIA Split
TM
Donat 2 - 0 Neretva

Dinamarca - 1. Division

More…
 
Varde ADIA Romalt

Escócia - Divisão Premier Feminina

More…
TM
Motherwell 0 - 2 Spartans
TM
Forfar Farmington 1 - 3 Rangers
TM
Glasgow City 5 - 0 Hearts

Escócia - SWPL 2

More…
TM
Boroughmuir Thistle 3 - 2 St. Johnstone
TM
Stirling University 3 - 3 Queen's Park
TM
Dundee United 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
TM
Partick Thistle 5 - 1 Aberdeen
TM
Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Glasgow Women

Eslovênia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
TM
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 - 0 Radomlje

Espanha - Superliga

More…
TM
Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
TM
Sporting de Huelva 2 - 2 Eibar View events
TM
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 4 Madrid View events
TM
Logroño 1 - 1 Espanyol View events
TM
Santa Teresa 0 - 2 Levante View events
TM
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 8 Atlético Madrid View events

Espanha - Segunda División Femenina - Norte

More…
TM
Collerense 2 - 3 Zaragoza
TM
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid II
TM
Seagull 0 - 2 AEM
TM
Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Racing Santander
TM
Parquesol 1 - 2 Friol
TM
Athletic Club II 1 - 3 Deportivo Alavés

Espanha - Segunda División Femenina - Sul

More…
TM
Almassora 4 - 2 Aldaia
TM
Juan Grande 2 - 0 Córdoba
 
Granada ADIA Cáceres
TM
Alhama 2 - 1 Levante II
 
Albacete ADIA Valencia II
TM
La Solana 1 - 1 UDG Tenerife Sur II
TM
Málaga 1 - 2 Pozoalbense
TM
Real Unión de Tenerife 2 - 0 Villarreal

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 1

More…
TM
Umia 0 - 2 Viajes Interrías
TM
Victoria CF 0 - 1 Victoria FC
TM
Sárdoma 0 - 0 Mos
TM
Oceja 0 - 2 Gijón FF
TM
Castro 0 - 3 Sporting Gijón II

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 2

More…
TM
Mulier 0 - 1 Castejón
 
UD Logroñés ADIA Logroño II
TM
Atlético Revellín 1 - 4 Osasuna II
TM
San Ignacio 4 - 2 Aurrerá Vitoria

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
TM
Riudoms 1 - 5 Igualada
TM
Sant Gabriel 2 - 1 Balears
TM
Zaragoza II 3 - 0 Girona
TM
Levante Las Planas 4 - 1 Huesca
TM
Vic Riuprimer 1 - 1 Europa

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
TM
Hispalis 1 - 4 Cáceres II
TM
Almería 2 - 0 Castuera
TM
San Miguel 0 - 5 Real Betis II
 
Málaga II ADIA Cádiz
TM
Mérida AD 1 - 2 Badajoz

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
TM
Zamora Amigos Duero 0 - 7 Madrid III
TM
Tres Cantos 3 - 0 DNS de Belen
TM
Olímpico de León 1 - 2 Getafe
TM
San Pío X 1 - 2 Dinamo Guadalajara
TM
Rayo Vallecano II 0 - 2 Torrelodones

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
 
Montaña Alta ADIA Las Majoreras
TM
Llamoro 3 - 0 Juventud San Sebastián
TM
Tarsa 1 - 2 San Antonio Pureza

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
TM
Atlético de Aspe 3 - 3 Lorca
TM
Discóbolo La Torre 0 - 1 CFF Albacete
TM
Murcia Féminas 1 - 0 Marítim
TM
SMX Athletic Murcia 0 - 10 Mislata
TM
Villarreal II 1 - 1 Elche
TM
Valencia III 2 - 3 Albacete II

Estônia - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
TM
Tammeka 2 - 0 Tabasalu

França - Feminine Division 1

More…
TM
Paris FC 0 - 1 Bordeaux View events

Grécia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Doxa Dramas ADIA Larissa
 
Aris ADIA Kastoria
 
PAOK ADIA Trikala 2011
 
Elpides Karditsa ADIA Vasilissa Thrakis
 
Agrotikos Asteras AV ADIA Giannina
 
Karyatides Spartis ADIA Agia Paraskevi
 
Avantes Chalkida ADIA Odysseas Glyfadas
 
OFI ADIA Ergotelis
 
Feidon ADIA Neos Asteras Rethymnou
 
Missolonghi 2008 ADIA Olimpiada Imittou

Holanda - Vrouwen Eredivisie

More…
TM
Twente 2 - 1 Ajax View events

Holanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Someren / NWC ADIA RKSV Nuenen
 
't Zand ADIA Buitenveldert
 
Witkampers ADIA Nooit Gedacht
 
Eindhoven II ADIA Trekvogels
 
DSE ADIA Bavel
 
Fortuna '54 ADIA Berghuizen

Holanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Grupo C

More…
 
Hontenisse ADIA Winkel
 
SDO ADIA Antibarbari
 
Hoogland ADIA De Tukkers
 
Velsen ADIA Victoria Boys
 
SEP ADIA Buitenveldert II
 
RKDEO ADIA Rigtersbleek

Holanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Grupo D

More…
 
UDI '19 ADIA VDZ
 
Bekkerveld ADIA Prinses Irene
 
Orion ADIA RKSV Nuenen II
 
HVCH ADIA SSS '18
 
Eldenia II ADIA OVV ’67
 
DVC '26 ADIA Kunde

Hungria - Nöi NB I

More…
TM
Diósgyőri VTK 3 - 0 Astra Hungary

Hungria - Noi NB II - Keleti

More…
TM
Szolnoki MAV 2 - 1 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
 
Nyiregyháza Spartacus ADIA Soroksár
 
Újpest ADIA Cigánd
TM
BVSC 1 - 3 Kazincbarcika

Hungria - Noi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Puskás ADIA Nimród SE
 
Balatonfüredi ADIA Csepel Utánpótlás

Ilhas Faroe - Steypakapping Kvinnur

More…
TM
NSÍ 0 - 3 Klaksvik View events

Inglaterra - Women's Championship

More…
TM
Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Sheffield United View events
TM
Coventry United 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers View events

Irlanda - Women's National League

More…
TM
Cork City 2 - 2 Wexford Youths

Itália - Femminile Serie A2

More…
TM
Roma CF 0 - 1 Città di Pontedera

Itália - Coppa Italia Women

More…
TM
Lazio 3 - 3 Internazionale
TM
Bardolino 0 - 1 Florentia
TM
San Marino 1 - 5 Fiorentina
 
Ravenna ADIA Empoli
TM
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 4 Juventus
TM
Orobica 0 - 4 Milan
TM
Napoli 1 - 1 Sassuolo

Itália - Primavera Women - Grupo 1

More…
 
Brescia U19 ADIA Sassuolo U19
 
Cittadella U19 ADIA Internazionale U19
 
Juventus U19 ADIA Tavagnacco U19
 
Orobica U19 ADIA Riozzese U19
 
San Marino U19 ADIA Vicenza U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 ADIA Chievo Verona U19

Itália - Primavera Women - Grupo 2

More…
 
Cesena U19 ADIA Florentia U19
 
Lazio U19 ADIA Napoli U19
 
Perugia U19 ADIA Ravenna U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 ADIA Fiorentina U19
 
Pomigliano U19 ADIA Roma U19
 
Roma CF U19 ADIA Empoli U19

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
TM
ȘS-4-PGU-Legia 0 - 2 Anenii Noi

Noruega - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
TM
Grei 1 - 2 Åsane
TM
Fløya 1 - 4 Øvrevoll Hosle

Noruega - Kvinne NM Cupen

More…
TM
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Avaldsnes

Noruega - Kvinne Playoffs

More…
TM
Kolbotn 5 - 0 Medkila View events

Nova Zelândia - National Women's League

More…
TM
Northern Lights 4 - 1 Auckland Football

Polônia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
TM
Górnik Łęczna 4 - 3 Olimpia Szczecin
TM
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 1 - 2 Bydgoszcz

Polônia - Women's Cup

More…
TM
JUNA-TRANS Stare 0 - 5 UJ Kraków
TM
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik

Portugal - Feminino 1ª Divisão

More…
TM
Fiães 1 - 1 Ovarense

Romênia - Campionatul National

More…
TM
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 4 - 0 Universitatea Alexandria

Rússia - Premier League Feminina

More…
 
CSKA Moskva CANC Lokomotiv Moskva
TM
Zvezda 2005 Perm 2 - 1 Ryazan View events
TM
Yenisey 0 - 1 Chertanovo View events
 
Krasnodar CANC Zenit

Suíça - Nationalliga A

More…
TM
Grasshopper 1 - 0 Lugano

Tailândia - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Bangkok 10 : 00 Chonburi Sports School
 
Burirat Academy 13 : 00 Air Force

Ucrânia - Premier League Women

More…
TM
Ladomir 0 - 2 Voshod

Uruguai - Campeonato Femenino

More…
TM
Nacional 2 - 0 Liverpool
TM
San Jacinto - Rentistas 3 - 3 Fénix
 
Danubio ADIA Peñarol
 
Defensor Sporting ADIA Progreso
 
River Plate ADIA Atenas

Escolher data

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 9 +12 20
2 9 +5 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware