10 outubro 2021

10 outubro 2021

10/10 do 14/01 se15/01 s16/01 do17/01 se18/01 te19/01 qu20/01 qu Today 22/01 s23/01 do24/01 se25/01 te26/01 qu27/01 qu28/01 se

Brasil - Paulista feminino

More…
TM
Portuguesa 3 - 2 Nacional
TM
Santos 11 - 0 Pinda SC
TM
RB Bragantino 0 - 1 São José
TM
Palmeiras 2 - 3 São Paulo
TM
Ferroviária 5 - 1 AERP

Brasil - Carioca feminino

More…
TM
Vasco da Gama 8 - 0 Serra Macaense

Brasil - Catarinense Women

More…
TM
Criciúma 3 - 1 Açores
TM
Chapecoense 2 - 0 Napoli

Brasil - Cearense Women

More…
TM
São Gonçalo CE 1 - 5 Menina Olímpica
TM
Ceará 7 - 0 Tianguá

Brasil - Gaúcho Women

More…
TM
Guarany de Bagé 0 - 17 Grêmio
TM
Pelotas 1 - 5 Brasil de Farroupilha
TM
Elite 4 - 3 Juventude
TM
Flamengo Tenente Portela 0 - 6 Internacional RS

Brasil - Baiano Women

More…
TM
Doce Mel 1 - 0 Bahia

Brasil - Mineiro Women

More…
TM
Funorte 0 - 5 América Mineiro
TM
Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Atlético Mineiro

Albânia - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
TM
Partizani Tirana 3 - 0 Kinostudio
TM
Tirana AS 0 - 12 Vllaznia

Alemanha - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
TM
Turbine Potsdam 5 - 0 Werder Bremen View events
TM
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 5 Freiburg View events
TM
SGS Essen 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt View events
TM
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Köln View events

Alemanha - 2. Frauen Bundesliga

More…
TM
RB Leipzig 0 - 1 Andernach View events
TM
Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 - 4 Borussia Bocholt View events
TM
Nürnberg 0 - 1 Elversberg View events
TM
Ingolstadt 3 - 5 Gütersloh View events
TM
Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 Bayern München II View events
TM
Wolfsburg II 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II View events
TM
Duisburg 3 - 0 Meppen View events

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Norte

More…
TM
Burg Gretesch 0 - 0 Osnabrücker SC
TM
St. Pauli 1 - 6 Jahn Delmenhorst
TM
Meppen II 0 - 3 Büppel
TM
Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Buntentor
TM
Werder Bremen II 5 - 0 Wellingsbüttel
TM
Hannover 96 0 - 2 Hamburgo

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Leste

More…
TM
Westsachsen Zwickau 1 - 1 Magdeburger FFC
TM
Türkiyemspor 1 - 1 RB Leipzig II
TM
Stern 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena II
TM
Turbine Potsdam II 2 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
TM
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 1 - 0 Phoenix Leipzig
TM
Hohen Neuendorf 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
TM
FFV Erfurt 4 - 5 Union Berlin

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Sul

More…
TM
Freiburg II 4 - 1 Sand II
TM
Eintracht Frankfurt III 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
TM
Jahn Calden 1 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
TM
Forstern 2 - 4 Frauenbiburg
TM
Weinberg 1 - 1 Hegnach
TM
Wacker München 1 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
TM
Obertürkheim 0 - 0 Alberweiler
TM
Kickers Offenbach 4 - 1 Gläserzell

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Sudoeste

More…
TM
Wörrstadt 7 - 2 Siegelbach
TM
Saarbrücken 6 - 1 Fortuna Göcklingen
TM
Issel 0 - 3 Bad Neuenahr
TM
Wormatia Worms 3 - 1 Holzbach
TM
Dirmingen 0 - 1 Riegelsberg
TM
Montabaur 0 - 2 FFC 08 Niederkirchen

Alemanha - Frauen Regionalliga - Oeste

More…
TM
Borussia M'gladbach 5 - 0 Budberg
TM
Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
TM
Leverkusen II 0 - 1 SGS Essen II
TM
Bochum 2 - 0 Warbeyen
TM
Recklinghausen 4 - 0 Menden
TM
Berghofen 4 - 1 Vorwärts Köln
TM
Köln II 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen

Argentina - Primera A

More…
TM
Comunicaciones 3 - 0 Excursionistas
TM
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata

ARJ Macedônia - Prva ŽFL

More…
TM
Top Gol 0 - 6 Borec
TM
Shkëndija 1 - 3 Ljuboten

Austrália - Queensland NPL Women

More…
TM
Peninsula Power 3 - 3 Logan Lightning

Áustria - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
TM
Altach / Vorderland 1 - 1 Austria Wien
TM
Wacker Innsbruck 4 - 0 Südburgenland
TM
Bergheim 1 - 5 Sturm Graz

Áustria - 2 Frauenliga

More…
TM
Landhaus 2 - 2 Rot Weiß Rankweil
TM
Carinthians 1 - 2 Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
TM
Wildcats Krottendorf 5 - 3 Horn
TM
LUV Graz 6 - 1 Krenglbach

Bielorrússia - Premier League Feminina

More…
TM
Dinamo Brest 0 - 5 Vitebsk View events
TM
Dinamo-BGU 4 - 0 Minsk View events

Bulgária - Women's League

More…
TM
Sevlievo 0 - 1 Barocco
TM
Sportika 0 - 8 Sofia
TM
Rial Kovachevtsi 3 - 0 Varna

Chipre - First Division Women

More…
TM
Nea Salamis 6 - 0 AMOK Chrysomilia
TM
Lefkothea 3 - 1 Lakatamia
TM
Omonia Nicosia 9 - 0 Geroskipou
TM
Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Aris Limassol

Croácia - First League

More…
TM
Dinamo Maksimir 1 - 3 Osijek
TM
Neretva 0 - 0 Donat
TM
Split 14 - 1 Agram
TM
Rijeka 3 - 0 Međimurje Čakovec

Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen

More…
TM
Fortuna Hjørring 3 - 0 AGF View events
TM
KoldingQ 0 - 1 Brondby View events

Dinamarca - 1. Division

More…
TM
NIF / HG 0 - 0 B 93

Dinamarca - 2. Division Women

More…
TM
Fredensborg 5 - 2 Fremad Amager

Escócia - Divisão Premier Feminina

More…
TM
Partick Thistle 3 - 2 Hibernian
TM
Spartans 0 - 0 Motherwell
TM
Hearts 0 - 2 Glasgow City
TM
Rangers 8 - 0 Aberdeen
TM
Hamilton Academical 0 - 6 Celtic

Escócia - SWPL 2

More…
TM
Boroughmuir Thistle 1 - 2 Dundee United
TM
St. Johnstone 2 - 4 Kilmarnock
TM
Queen's Park 0 - 2 Stirling University

Eslováquia - I Liga Zeny

More…
TM
Nitra 3 - 4 Ružomberok
TM
Žilina 4 - 0 Nové Zámky
TM
Spartak Myjava 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
TM
Trenčín 1 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
TM
Petržalka 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava

Eslovênia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
TM
Primorje 0 - 2 ŽNK Ljubljana
TM
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Pomurje
TM
Krim 0 - 9 Radomlje

Espanha - Superliga

More…
TM
Real Betis 4 - 5 Madrid View events
TM
Sevilla 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
TM
Levante 1 - 0 Valencia View events
TM
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 Real Sociedad View events
TM
Real Madrid 2 - 1 Eibar View events

Espanha - Segunda División Femenina - Norte

More…
TM
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Espanyol
TM
Athletic Club II 2 - 1 Barcelona II
TM
Parquesol 0 - 1 Pradejón
TM
Racing Féminas 1 - 1 Seagull
TM
Atlético Madrid II 0 - 1 Levante Las Planas
TM
Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Zaragoza
TM
Logroño 3 - 2 Sporting Gijón
TM
AEM 1 - 3 Osasuna

Espanha - Segunda División Femenina - Sul

More…
TM
Elche 0 - 0 Real Unión de Tenerife
TM
Castellón 0 - 4 Cacereño
TM
UDG Tenerife Sur II 2 - 0 Albacete
TM
Juan Grande 0 - 0 Pozoalbense
TM
Granada 0 - 1 Córdoba
TM
Alhama 2 - 1 La Solana
TM
Santa Teresa 2 - 2 Madrid II

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 1

More…
TM
Versalles 0 - 3 Mos
TM
Olímpico de León 4 - 1 Victoria FC
TM
Sporting Gijón II 0 - 1 Sárdoma
TM
Victoria CF 1 - 2 Gijón FF
TM
Umia 2 - 2 Real Oviedo II

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 2

More…
TM
Arratia 1 - 0 Aurrerá Vitoria
TM
Oiartzun 1 - 1 Tolosa
TM
Mutilvera 0 - 4 Bizkerre
TM
Monte 1 - 0 Real Sociedad II

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 3

More…
TM
Pardinyes 1 - 1 Collerense
TM
Son Sardina 5 - 2 Sant Gabriel
TM
Espanyol II 0 - 0 Balears
TM
Sant Lluís 0 - 5 Europa
TM
Vic Riuprimer 3 - 1 Zaragoza II
TM
Stadium Casablanca 1 - 5 Huesca
TM
Fontsanta Fatjó 3 - 2 Riudoms

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 4

More…
TM
La Cañada Atlético 5 - 2 Extremadura UD
TM
Málaga 4 - 0 Santa Teresa II
TM
Salamanca 1 - 3 Olympia Las Rozas
TM
Badajoz 1 - 2 Almería
TM
Granada II 0 - 1 Cádiz
TM
Sevilla II 5 - 0 San Miguel

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 5

More…
TM
Getafe 0 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcón
TM
Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Samper
TM
DNS de Belen 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano II
TM
Olímpico Madrid 0 - 1 Torrelodones

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 6

More…
TM
Güímar 2 - 1 Tarsa
TM
San José Tablero 0 - 2 Achamán

Espanha - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Grupo 7

More…
TM
CFF Albacete 2 - 1 Toledo
TM
Plaza Argel 1 - 2 Mislata
TM
Villarreal II 3 - 0 UD Aguilas
TM
San Vicente 1 - 0 Elche II
TM
Aldaia 0 - 1 Valencia II

Estados Unidos - NWSL

More…
TM
Orlando Pride 2 - 3 Gotham FC View events
TM
Washington Spirit 3 - 0 Racing Louisville View events
TM
Kansas City Current 0 - 0 Portland Thorns

Estônia - Esiliiga Women

More…
TM
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 2 Flora II
TM
Trans 1 - 2 Saku Sporting II
TM
Kuressaare 1 - 1 Elva
TM
Tabasalu 4 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II

Europa - UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification

More…
TM
Russia U17 0 - 1 Belgium U17 View events
TM
Poland U17 2 - 0 England U17 View events

França - Feminine Division 1

More…
TM
PSG 6 - 0 Guingamp View events

França - Feminine Division 2 - Grupo A

More…
TM
Vendenheim 1 - 3 Brest
TM
La Roche-sur-Yon 0 - 0 Lens
TM
Lille 2 - 0 Saint Malo
TM
Metz 1 - 0 Strasbourg
TM
Le Havre 5 - 1 VGA Saint-Maur
TM
Nantes 3 - 0 US Orléans

França - Feminine Division 2 - Grupo B

More…
TM
Le Puy 0 - 3 Olympique Marseille
TM
Nice 2 - 4 Montauban
TM
Rodez 1 - 1 Thonon Évian
TM
Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Nîmes Metropole Gard
TM
ASPTT Albi 3 - 1 Yzeure Allier

Grécia - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
TM
Avantes Chalkida 5 - 0 Neos Asteras Rethymnou
TM
Aris 3 - 1 Kastoria
TM
Giannina 0 - 3 Larissa
TM
Doxa Dramas 0 - 1 PAOK
TM
Olimpiada Imittou 6 - 0 Feidon
TM
Missolonghi 2008 3 - 0 Agia Paraskevi

Holanda - Vrouwen Eredivisie

More…
TM
Excelsior 0 - 5 ADO Den Haag View events

Holanda - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
TM
Nooit Gedacht 5 - 1 Someren / NWC
TM
Berghuizen 2 - 1 RKSV Nuenen
TM
Fortuna '54 2 - 2 Witkampers
TM
DSE 2 - 2 Eindhoven II
TM
Bavel 0 - 0 Buitenveldert
TM
Trekvogels 2 - 0 't Zand

Holanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Grupo C

More…
TM
De Tukkers 2 - 1 Victoria Boys
TM
Velsen 2 - 5 SDO
TM
RKDEO 2 - 4 SEP
TM
Antibarbari 1 - 3 Winkel

Holanda - Dames Eerste Klasse - Grupo D

More…
 
Orion CANC SSS '18
TM
Eldenia II 4 - 1 Hontenisse
TM
HVCH 2 - 3 VDZ
TM
Prinses Irene 2 - 8 Bekkerveld
TM
Kunde 2 - 1 UDI '19
TM
OVV ’67 6 - 0 RKSV Nuenen II

Hungria - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
TM
ZTE 1 - 2 Kazincbarcika
TM
Szent Mihály 0 - 3 Viktória Szombathely
TM
Fehérvár 1 - 2 Astra Hungary

Ilhas Faroe - 1 Deild Kvinnur

More…
TM
EBS / Skála 4 - 2 Víkingur View events
TM
B36 Torshavn 0 - 1 Klaksvik View events

Inglaterra - Women's Super League

More…
TM
Chelsea 2 - 0 Leicester City WFC View events
TM
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur View events
TM
Reading 3 - 0 Aston Villa View events
TM
Arsenal 3 - 0 Everton View events
TM
West Ham United 1 - 1 Birmingham City View events

Inglaterra - Women's Championship

More…
TM
Lewes 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers View events
TM
Sunderland 0 - 2 Durham View events
TM
Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Bristol City View events
TM
Coventry United 2 - 3 Crystal Palace View events
TM
London City Lionesses 2 - 1 Watford View events

Inglaterra - Premier 2nd Level Feminina - Norte

More…
TM
Loughborough Lightning 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
TM
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 3 Huddersfield Town
TM
Wolverhampton 3 - 2 Hull City

Inglaterra - Premier 2nd Level Feminina - Sul

More…
TM
Ipswich Town 3 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
TM
Crawley Wasps 5 - 0 Chichester & Selsey
TM
Hounslow 0 - 1 Keynsham Town
TM
London Bees 4 - 0 Gillingham
TM
Portsmouth 0 - 2 Bridgwater United

Inglaterra - Combination Feminina - Midlands

More…
TM
Doncaster Belles 5 - 0 Leek Town Ladies
 
Lincoln City CANC Holwell Sports
TM
Burton Albion 1 - 4 Bedworth United

Inglaterra - Combination Feminina - Norte

More…
TM
Leeds 5 - 5 Durham Cestria

Inglaterra - Combination Feminina - Sul-Leste

More…
TM
Billericay Town 3 - 2 Enfield Town
TM
London Seaward 1 - 1 Actonians
TM
Harlow Town 0 - 8 Hashtag United
TM
Stevenage 0 - 2 Cambridge United

Inglaterra - Combination Feminina - Sul-Oeste

More…
TM
Larkhall Athletic 4 - 4 Chesham United
TM
Southampton WFC 7 - 0 Portishead

Inglaterra - Copa da Liga Premier Feminina

More…
TM
AFC Bournemouth Ladies 5 - 0 Kent
TM
Brighouse Town 5 - 2 Stoke City
TM
Derby County 5 - 0 Barnsley
TM
Long Eaton United 3 - 4 Norton & Stockton
TM
Sheffield 2 - 5 Fylde
TM
Oxford United 5 - 0 Swindon Town

Itália - Femminile Serie A

More…
TM
Bardolino 1 - 3 Fiorentina View events
TM
Milan 1 - 1 Roma View events
TM
Sassuolo 3 - 2 Empoli View events

Itália - Femminile Serie A2

More…
TM
Cittadella 1 - 1 Sassari Torres
TM
Cesena 0 - 0 Pink Sport Bari
TM
Chievo Verona 3 - 2 Brescia
TM
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Ludos Palermo
TM
Ravenna 3 - 1 Roma CF
TM
San Marino 1 - 2 Como
TM
Tavagnacco 2 - 0 Cortefranca

Itália - Primavera Women - Grupo 1

More…
TM
Brescia U19 1 - 5 Juventus U19
TM
Chievo Verona U19 0 - 5 Milan U19
TM
Cittadella U19 4 - 1 Tavagnacco U19
TM
Internazionale U19 5 - 1 Como U19
TM
Sampdoria U19 1 - 3 Hellas Verona U19

Itália - Primavera Women - Grupo 2

More…
TM
Napoli U19 6 - 0 Ravenna U19
TM
Palermo U19 0 - 2 Pink Sport Bari U19
TM
Pomigliano U19 2 - 0 Cesena U19
TM
Empoli U19 2 - 3 Sassuolo U19
TM
Lazio U19 2 - 0 Roma CF U19
TM
San Marino U19 3 - 0 Fiorentina U19

Japão - WE League

More…
TM
INAC Kobe Leonessa 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
TM
Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
TM
Omiya Ardija Ventus 4 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
TM
Nojima Stella 1 - 0 Elfen Saitama

Japão - Liga L1 Feminina

More…
TM
Kamogawa 0 - 1 Angeviolet Hiroshima
TM
Iga Kunoichi 4 - 1 Nittaidai
TM
Yokohama 1 - 1 Yamato Sylphid
TM
Setagaya Sfida 2 - 0 Harima

Japão - Liga L2 Feminina

More…
TM
Bunnies Gunma White Star 3 - 1 Tsukuba Ladies
TM
Yunogo Belle 0 - 1 JFA Academy
TM
Kibi Univ. Takahashi 0 - 0 Norrdea Hokkaido
TM
Fukuoka J. Anclas 0 - 3 Shizuoka SSU Bonita

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
TM
Jakova 0 - 4 Hajvalia
TM
Presingu 0 - 8 Kosova
TM
Intelektualet 2 - 4 Liria
TM
Llapi 4 - 2 Vizioni
TM
Dukagjini 6 - 2 Bazeli 2015
TM
Heroinat 0 - 15 Mitrovica

Letônia - Women League

More…
TM
Auda 0 - 3 Liepāja
TM
Metta 1 - 1 Olaine

Lituânia - A Lyga Feminina

More…
TM
Gintra Univ Siauliai 9 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris
TM
FK Vilnius 0 - 2 Žalgiris
TM
Banga 7 - 0 Utenis Utena

México - Liga MX Femenil

More…
TM
Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Monterrey

Moldova - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
TM
Noroc 3 - 2 ŞS11 / Real Succes
TM
Anenii Noi 5 - 0 Belceanca
 
Narta CANC ȘS-4-PGU-Legia

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
TM
Breznica 3 - 1 Ekonomist

Mundo - Amistosos femininos de seleções

More…
TM
Bahrain 0 - 5 Índia

Noruega - Kvinne 1. Divisjon

More…
TM
Fløya 1 - 0 Åsane
TM
Medkila 0 - 4 Amazon Grimstad

País de Gales - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
TM
Port Talbot Town 2 - 0 The New Saints
TM
Cardiff City 2 - 1 Pontypridd Town
TM
Barry Town United 0 - 4 Cardiff Metropolitan

Polônia - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
TM
Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
TM
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 3 UJ Kraków

Polônia - I Liga Kobiety

More…
TM
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
TM
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn

Polônia - II Liga Women - Norte

More…
TM
Warta Gorzów 3 - 2 Loczki
TM
Medyk Konin II 3 - 2 AZS KU Uniwersytetu

Polônia - II Liga Women - Sul

More…
TM
Bielawianka Bielawa 3 - 0 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
TM
Podgórze Kraków 3 - 5 Respekt Myślenice
TM
Kielce 0 - 1 Wanda Kraków

Portugal - Feminino 1ª Divisão - Norte

More…
TM
Gil Vicente 1 - 3 Varzim
TM
Sporting Braga 4 - 0 Clube Condeixa
TM
Vilaverdense 2 - 2 Albergaria

Portugal - Feminino 1ª Divisão - Sul

More…
TM
Ouriense 3 - 0 Atletico C Port
TM
Sporting CP 4 - 0 Estoril Praia
TM
Amora 1 - 1 Torreense

República Tcheca - Zeny 1. Liga

More…
TM
Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Slovácko

República Tcheca - Zeny 2. Liga

More…
TM
Sparta Praha II 3 - 1 Baník Ostrava
TM
Líšeň 1 - 0 FC Praha

Romênia - Campionatul National

More…
TM
Arad 4 - 1 Fairplay Bucureşti
TM
CSS Târgovişte 1 - 4 Universitatea Galaţi
TM
SSU Poli Timişoara 1 - 4 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
TM
CSM Alexandria 1 - 3 Vasas Femina

Romênia - Liga 2 Feminin - Grupo 1

More…
TM
Măgura Bacău 0 - 0 Atletic Onix
TM
Selena Constanţa 0 - 1 Csikszereda MC
TM
Activ Slobozia 0 - 9 Vulpitele Galbene

Romênia - Liga 2 Feminin - Grupo 2

More…
TM
Olimpia Universitatea II 10 - 1 Carmen București
TM
Atletic Drobeta 1 - 0 Dream Team
TM
Olimpic Star Cluj 1 - 15 Măgura Cisnădie

Rússia - Premier League Feminina

More…
TM
CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 Ryazan View events

Sérvia - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
TM
Kanjiža 5 - 0 Zvezda B 2018
TM
Požarevac 0 - 10 Vojvodina
TM
Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 Masinac Nis

Suécia - Damallsvenskan

More…
TM
Växjö 1 - 0 Piteå View events
TM
Kristianstad 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United View events
TM
Hammarby 4 - 1 AIK View events

Suécia - Damer Div 1

More…
TM
Morön 1 - 2 Norrköping View events
TM
Kalmar 3 - 0 Jitex View events
TM
Mallbacken 4 - 2 Älvsjö AIK View events

Suíça - Schweizer Pokal Frauen

More…
TM
Le Parc 0 - 5 Sion
TM
Balerna 0 - 2 Solothurn
TM
Mutschellen 0 - 4 Staad

Ucrânia - Premier League Women

More…
TM
Mariupol' 0 - 3 Zhytlobud-2
TM
Ladomir 0 - 3 Voshod
TM
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Karpaty

Uruguai - Campeonato Femenino

More…
TM
Fénix 0 - 4 Nacional
TM
River Plate 0 - 2 Liverpool
TM
Racing 1 - 3 Atenas
TM
Danubio 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting

Escolher data

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 19 +4 36
18+ GambleAware