Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Fleury 91 | 2 - 0 | Metz | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 3 - 0 | Pierrots Vauban | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Soyaux | 0 - 5 | Lyon | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Avignonnais | 1 - 1 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint Malo | 0 - 2 | Paris FC | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 2 - 5 | Dijon | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Le Havre | 0 - 1 | PSG | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 2 - 0 | Metz ESAP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
ASPTT Albi | 1 - 3 | Metz | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 0 - 6 | Lyon | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 5 - 1 | Brest | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 0 - 0 | Saint Malo | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chilly | 0 - 12 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Vendenheim | 2 - 2 | Pierrots Vauban | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Dijon | 11 - 0 | Portet | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 0 - 1 | Paris FC | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Valence | 0 - 1 | Metz ESAP | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Issy | 0 - 2 | Le Havre | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 8 - 0 | Rennes | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade de Reims | 1 - 2 | Soyaux | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 0 - 4 | Fleury 91 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rochette Vaux | 0 - 5 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 0 - 3 | Lille | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Avignonnais | 4 - 3 | Ambilly |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orvault SF | 0 - 7 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Toulouse | 1 - 1 | ASPTT Albi | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Avignonnais | 2 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
CA Paris | 2 - 6 | Saint Malo | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Pontcharra-St Loup | 1 - 1 | Portet | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Gueret | 0 - 1 | Rennes | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 5 - 0 | Niort | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 1 - 4 | Issy | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 8 - 0 | Angers | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Nice | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Valence | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Caen AG | 1 - 3 | Stade de Reims | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
VGA Saint-Maur | 2 - 4 | Le Havre | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Musau Strasbourg | 0 - 2 | Ambilly | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Pierrots Vauban | 1 - 1 | Saint-Étienne | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rochette Vaux | 1 - 0 | Saint Vit | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Taverny | 2 - 3 | Metz ESAP | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chilly | 4 - 0 | Heillecourt | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Alès | 2 - 6 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
US Orléans | 1 - 2 | Vendenheim | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 3 | Rouen |