Challenge de France

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 09/08/2020
FT
Lyon 0 - 0 PSG

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 02/08/2020
FT
Guingamp 0 - 1 Lyon
domingo 02/08/2020
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 2 PSG

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Montpellier 3 - 3 Bordeaux
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Dijon 0 - 2 Lyon
sábado 15/02/2020
FT
Arras 1 - 3 PSG
domingo 16/02/2020
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Stade de Reims

Oitavas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Thonon Évian 0 - 2 Lyon
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Rodez 0 - 6 PSG
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Guingamp
sábado 01/02/2020
FT
Montpellier 7 - 1 Metz
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 Arras
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
CA Paris 0 - 8 Stade de Reims
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
Lille 0 - 1 Dijon
domingo 02/02/2020
FT
Montauban 1 - 1 Bordeaux

Dezesseis avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 11/01/2020
FT
Lille 2 - 0 US Orléans
sábado 11/01/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Bordeaux
sábado 11/01/2020
FT
Vesoul 0 - 12 Dijon
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Brest 0 - 1 Montauban
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Nancy 0 - 2 Thonon Évian
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Saint Vit 0 - 4 Rodez
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 0 - 1 Arras
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Guingamp
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Mazères 0 - 9 PSG
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Soyaux 2 - 1 Le Havre
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
CA Paris 1 - 1 Le Mans
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Racing Saint-Denis 1 - 4 Stade de Reims
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Yzeure Allier 1 - 6 Montpellier
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Vendenheim
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Metz 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
domingo 12/01/2020
FT
Lyon 9 - 1 Olympique Marseille

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Saint Vit 1 - 0 Nice
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Strasbourg 0 - 3 Lille
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Le Puy 2 - 2 Rodez
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 0 - 4 Thonon Évian
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Monaco 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Tarascon 1 - 7 Saint-Étienne
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
ASPTT Albi 0 - 1 US Orléans
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Montauban 8 - 2 Bergerac
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Bourges 18 1 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Châteauroux 0 - 8 Yzeure Allier
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Le Havre 4 - 0 Saint Malo
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Grand Calais Pascal 0 - 1 Brest
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Arras 1 - 0 Amiens
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Caen 0 - 3 Le Mans
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Olympique Mérignies 1 - 7 Vesoul
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Valenciennes 1 - 1 CA Paris
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Issy 1 - 2 Nancy
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
VGA Saint-Maur 0 - 1 Vendenheim
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Rennes 0 - 2 Racing Saint-Denis
domingo 15/12/2019
FT
Auch Foot 1 - 6 Mazères

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+