Women's Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
sábado 05/06/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 UKS Łódź

Semifinais

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 05/05/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 0 - 4 UKS Łódź
quarta 12/05/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec

Quartas de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 21/04/2021
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 5 Górnik Łęczna
quarta 21/04/2021
FT
UKS Łódź 2 - 0 GKS Katowice
quarta 21/04/2021
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 2 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
quarta 21/04/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 4 - 3 Bydgoszcz

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
terça 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
terça 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
terça 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Stilon Gorzów 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 Grodzisk
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 Loczki
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Trójka Jelna
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 Ziemia Lubińska
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 UJ Kraków
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 GKS Katowice
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
quarta 04/11/2020
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
quarta 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
quinta 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
domingo 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
quarta 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 19 +4 36
18+ GambleAware