Women's Cup

Trinta e dois avos de final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 10 - 1 Tarnovia Tarnów
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 0 AZS KU Uniwersytetu
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 1 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Trójka Jelna 1 - 7 Akademia Piłkarska LG
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Stilon Gorzów 2 - 2 Prądniczanka Kraków
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 2 UKS Łódź
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
KSZO 1929 0 - 10 Czarni Sosnowiec
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 10 Medyk Konin
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Kielce 0 - 4 Bielawianka Bielawa
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 6 - 2 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Górzno 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 0 - 4 Wodzisław Śląski
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Ostrovia 4 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław II
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Włókniarz Białystok 0 - 6 Resovia Rzeszów
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Ziemia Lubińska 1 - 5 Grodzisk
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Skra Częstochowa 3 - 1 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Podgórze Kraków 3 - 1 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Włocławek 1 - 6 Górnik Łęczna
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 8 Śląsk Wrocław
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Warta Gorzów 0 - 7 UJ Kraków
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Loczki 0 - 4 Marcus Gdynia
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Unia Opole 0 - 1 Unia Lublin
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Raszyn 0 - 8 Bydgoszcz
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Włókniarz KL 1 - 4 Medyk Konin II
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
LFA Szczecin 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Wanda Kraków 0 - 4 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
UKS SMS Łódź III 9 - 1 Praga Warszawa
quarta 03/11/2021
FT
Legia Soccer Schools 4 - 0 Ekosport Białystok
quinta 11/11/2021
FT
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński 0 - 3 ROW Rybnik
terça 16/11/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 5 - 1 UKS Łódź II
terça 16/11/2021
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 5 - 3 Ząbkovia Ząbki
quarta 17/11/2021
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2 - 2 GKS Katowice

Tabelas

# Equipe PJ D P
1 14 +27 33
2 14 +21 32
3 14 +31 31
4 14 +8 24
5 14 -3 23
18+ GambleAware